ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Коньков Денис 1198
2 Абазян Нарек 1197
3 Кондраков Максим 1195
4 Карибджанов Матвей 1193
5 Виноградов Иван 1188
6 Климов Степан 1188
7 Кучинский Данил 1185
8 Созин Никита 1184
9 Молчанов Владимир 1180
10 Алилова Галина 1179
11 Константиновская Дарья 1179
12 Павлов Юрий 1179
13 Субочев Виктор 1171
14 Щипицин Михаил 1171
15 Хлызов Никита 1170
16 Бушинский Ярослав 1169
17 Дегтярь Гордей 1169
18 Кретов Евгений 1169
19 Нурминский Иван 1162
20 Федотов Павел 1161
21 Пересадин Артем 1159
22 Петушков Николай 1159
23 Абалакин Александр 1157
24 Алексеев Федор 1152
25 Абрамян Алика 1148
26 Голубенко Владислава 1146
27 Кранин Константин 1145
28 Фролов Данила 1140
29 Князев Владимир 1133
30 Прусаков Роман 1133
31 Селезнев Александр 1125
32 Файнберг Марк 1125
33 Козлов Георгий 1123
34 Короткова Юлия 1123
35 Товкач Максим 1121
36 Ротарь Семен 1118
37 Ликашин Ярослав 1117
38 Верба Велес 1116
39 Хлызов Владислав 1116
40 Шаймердянов Алмаз 1114
41 Жигулева Анна 1111
42 Золотов Тимофей 1110
43 Петров Сергей 1107
44 Чуликов Кирилл 1097
45 Милованов Максим 1096
46 Владющенков Максим 1092
47 Бычков Александр 1090
48 Мерчина Мила 1090
49 Зелинская Ольга 1085
50 Кузьмин Максим
51 Унчиков Михаил 1081
52 Мкртчян Александр 1079
53 Федоткин Григорий 1078
54 Мешкова Анна 1074
55 Малый Данил 1068
56 Клячина Анастасия 1063
57 Тер-Карапетян Александр 1061
58 Лубенченко Борис 1060
59 Алпатов Тимур 1058
60 Пенкин Сергей 1056
61 Ноздрин Матвей 1055
62 Мощевитин Георгий 1051
63 Прокопьева Екатерина 1046
64 Кошелев Игорь 1045
65 Кирющенкова Эвелина 1043
66 Бесараба Даниил 1038
67 Кокушев Сергей 1038
68 Монина Екатерина 1038
69 Симанков Иван 1037
70 Кузнецов Даниил А. 1032
71 Фролов Даниил 1030
72 Синельщикова Ольга 1029
73 Колтырин Максим 1026
74 Москаев Артем 1026
75 Командрикова Юлианна 1025
76 Чесноков Егор 1024
77 Алексеева Анна 1020
78 Хлебушкин Сергей 1019
79 Негруцак Егор 1017
80 Константиновский Максим 1012
81 Кудинов Виктор 1008
82 Вечтомов Максим 1006
83 Матросов Александр 1003
84 Бельков Максим 1000
85 Бородулин Матвей 1000
86 Ваганов Алексей 1000
87 Выборнова Мария 1000
88 Горбунов Владислав 1000
89 Дементьев Никита 1000
90 Забарова Юлия 1000
91 Иванов Николай 1000
92 Керимова Самира 1000
93 Коновалов Анатолий 1000
94 Мамадназарбеков Рамяшь 1000
95 Минаев Егор 1000
96 Повенский Александр 1000
97 Савенков Михаил 1000
98 Сакович Григорий 1000
99 Ткебучава Никита 1000
100 Чесноков Кирилл 1000
101 Члаидзе Георгий 1000
102 Абдеев Лев
103 Акишин Данила
104 Акра Мухамед
105 Белова Алла
106 Гавриков Богдан
107 Гавриков Евгений
108 Гаврилов Даниил
109 Гончарова Вера
110 Горюнов Лев
111 Дуев Вячеслав
112 Егоров Артем
113 Ермаков Евгений
114 Житенев Артем
115 Жулин Илья
116 Зайцев Никита
117 Засимов Сергей
118 Козлов Александр
119 Котиков Владимир
120 Котикова Дарья
121 Красноселова Алиса
122 Куракин Александр
123 Литовченко Платон
124 Марусов Макар
125 Пеньковой Дмитрий
126 Сапрон Данила
127 Семенов Глеб
128 Трапезников Федор
129 Файнберг Ян
130 Хлызов Святослав
131 Чахалян Гор
132 Чащин Даниил
133 Чернышова Каролина
134 Шаньшеров Виктор
135 Шишков Арсений

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 12.03.2016

Дата окончания: 20.03.2016

Контроль времени: 60'

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг ШФМ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Сайт организатора

Расписание туров

  1. закончен
  2. закончен
  3. закончен
  4. закончен
  5. закончен
  6. закончен
  7. закончен
  8. закончен
Отчет FIDE