ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Созинов Дмитрий 1199
2 Ломакина София 1197
3 Прусаков Роман 1189
4 Шаймердянов Алмаз 1188
5 Константиновский Максим 1187
6 Никитин Алексей 1184
7 Свердликов Никита 1181
8 Набатян Микаель 1176
9 Ильин Владимир 1175
10 Константиновская Дарья 1170
11 Федоткин Григорий 1168
12 Ротарь Семен 1160
13 Хлоповских Даниил 1160
14 Короткова Юлия 1159
15 Старанчук Данила 1159
16 Абрамян Алика 1157
17 Янышев Руслан 1156
18 Жигулева Анна 1155
19 Ноздрин Матвей 1153
20 Алпатов Тимур 1152
21 Шарапов Руслан 1152
22 Дегтярь Гордей 1149
23 Голубенко Владислава 1147
24 Алексеев Федор 1146
25 Егоров Артем 1145
26 Кранин Константин 1145
27 Золотов Тимофей 1140
28 Кирющенкова Эвелина 1136
29 Модулева Анастасия 1135
30 Котиков Владимир 1133
31 Данилина Софья 1129
32 Петушков Николай 1127
33 Минаев Давид 1125
34 Кокушев Сергей 1124
35 Варварин Александр 1118
36 Гунбина Арина 1115
37 Мкртчян Александр 1115
38 Мощевитин Георгий 1111
39 Петров Сергей 1111
40 Фомченков Денис 1108
41 Гриднев Алексей 1102
42 Чубарин Эмиль 1099
43 Котенко Никита 1090
44 Мерчина Мила 1090
45 Милованов Максим 1090
46 Вишняков Никита 1086
47 Абдеев Лев 1083
48 Товкач Максим 1083
49 Хлызов Никита 1083
50 Абалакин Александр 1078
51 Лубский Максим 1078
52 Унчиков Михаил 1078
53 Никитин Даниил 1073
54 Герасимов Глеб 1072
55 Васильева Ирина 1070
56 Дмитриев Михаил 1068
57 Федечкин Роман 1068
58 Щербаков Петр 1068
59 Чесноков Егор 1058
60 Чуликов Кирилл 1057
61 Бесараба Даниил 1056
62 Хлызов Святослав 1055
63 Налбандян Артем 1046
64 Савенков Михаил 1046
65 Колдунова Мария 1045
66 Рудаков Александр 1045
67 Ваганов Алексей 1044
68 Кузьмин Максим 1044
69 Кузнецов Даниил А. 1042
70 Москаев Артем 1040
71 Чернышова Каролина 1039
72 Чащин Даниил 1034
73 Формальнов Егор 1033
74 Гаврилов Даниил 1027
75 Гарманов Владимир 1027
76 Букаренко Иван 1022
77 Гусаим Иван 1022
78 Данглухова Карина 1022
79 Кудинов Виктор 1022
80 Сакович Григорий 1019
81 Тер-Карапетян Александр 1017
82 Таныгина Лада 1012
83 Члаидзе Георгий 1008
84 Чесноков Кирилл 1003
85 Патраков Никита 1002
86 Ширяев Алексей 1002
87 Шукуров Рамазан 1002
88 Дементьев Никита 1000
89 Иванов Николай 1000
90 Ивахненко Иван 1000
91 Ильина Елизавета 1000
92 Клементьева Татьяна 1000
93 Кузнецов Александр 1000
94 Минаев Егор 1000
95 Никольская Софья 1000
96 Пеньковой Дмитрий 1000
97 Пшенин Николай 1000
98 Ручушкин Антон 1000
99 Синчугова Арина 1000
100 Таныгин Ростислав 1000
101 Файнберг Ян 1000
102 Чахалян Гор 1000
103 Воловик Борис
104 Игнатьев Алексей
105 Кургузова Анна

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 24.09.2016

Дата окончания: 02.10.2016

Контроль времени: 60'

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг ШФМ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Сайт организатора

Судьи

Переверткина Ирина Владимировна
Главный судья

Расписание туров

  1. 24.09.2016 11:00 закончен
  2. 24.09.2016 13:00 закончен
  3. 25.09.2016 11:00 закончен
  4. 25.09.2016 13:00 закончен
  5. 01.10.2016 11:00 закончен
  6. 01.10.2016 13:00 закончен
  7. 02.10.2016 11:00 закончен
  8. 02.10.2016 13:00 закончен
Отчет FIDE