ст. № Фамилия Имя Рейт.
1 Китаев Никита 1443
2 Андреев Елисей 1438
3 Абронин Вадим 1436
4 Цыганков Дмитрий 1428
5 Чернов Александр 1418
6 Богданов Анатолий 1411
7 Данильцин Павел 1410
8 Жуков Никита 1410
9 Мещеряков Владислав 1407
10 Комиссаров Иван 1405
11 Ротарь Данила 1404
12 Шарибжанов Илсаф 1403
13 Красиков Алексей 1398
14 Швец Алексей 1397
15 Котенко Данила 1391
16 Соловьев Андрей 1390
17 Линник Виталина 1385
18 Дегтярева Кира 1375
19 Тян Олег 1375
20 Кузьмин Виталий 1371
21 Данилин Егор 1370
22 Мухамаджонова Ясмина 1369
23 Журавлев Александр 1367
24 Кузнецов Николай 1367
25 Тимофеев Вячеслав 1366
26 Воробьев Иван 1362
27 Мелешко Глеб 1356
28 Орурк Георгий 1356
29 Мамулян Артур 1353
30 Редькин Роман 1352
31 Горошников Максим 1348
32 Макаренко Степан 1346
33 Чолакян Михаил 1343
34 Набережная Мария 1339
35 Ерохов Арсений 1335
36 Ледовский Юрий 1335
37 Миркин Леонид 1334
38 Шикунова Елизавета 1333
39 Лазарев Дмитрий 1330
40 Брегман Арсений 1329
41 Кондрашов Александр 1327
42 Шевейко Алексей 1326
43 Рожникова Мария 1325
44 Заикин Вячеслав 1322
45 Кирьяков Олег 1313
46 Трунин Константин 1310
47 Щипицин Михаил 1300
48 Ливенцев Михаил 1298
49 Зарипов Амир 1295
50 Ушаков Андрей 1295
51 Зайцев Даниил 1293
52 Житенев Артем 1290
53 Ушкалов Никита 1288
54 Кучинский Данил 1284
55 Ваксин Георгий 1282
56 Виноградов Даниил 1279
57 Архипов Виталий 1278
58 Пехото Александра 1278
59 Кирющенкова Алина 1277
60 Куликов Егор 1274
61 Ромашко Илья 1272
62 Кузьмишина Ирина 1266
63 Бовин Александр 1261
64 Грачев Николай 1259
65 Московцев Никита 1259
66 Созин Никита 1259
67 Амелин Иван 1258
68 Шабунин Константин 1258
69 Рябинин Николай 1251
70 Климов Степан 1250
71 Эйбатов Эмиль 1250
72 Ивашнев Максим 1241
73 Павлов Юрий 1241
74 Пересадин Артем 1231
75 Васильченко Михаил 1229
76 Громаков Даниил 1228
77 Татарский Александр 1227
78 Лубенченко Борис 1226
79 Еремин Арсений 1221
80 Зайцев Никита 1221
81 Титоренко Николай 1221
82 Парахин Антон 1219
83 Пшенина Анастасия 1218
84 Марусов Макар 1215
85 Шустиков Даниил 1213
86 Михайлов Елисей 1209
87 Бушинский Ярослав 1206
88 Фролов Даниил 1204
89 Шишков Арсений 1203
90 Негруцак Егор 1202
91 Малышев Евгений 1201
92 Нурминский Иван 1201
93 Хлызов Владислав 1201
94 Беленький Максим 1198
95 Кретов Евгений 1165
96 Никитина Мария

Информация о турнире

Дата начала: 24.09.2016

Дата окончания: 02.10.2016

Контроль времени: 50'+10"

Обсчёт рейтингов:

  • Рейтинг ШФМ (Классика)

Турнир по швейцарской системе

Сайт организатора

Судьи

Парамонов Андрей Николаевич
FIDE: 24188840 Главный судья

Новицкий Алексей Леонидович
FIDE: 4186990 Судья

Штейников Сергей Юрьевич
FIDE: 4160436 Судья

Найдоски Тони
FIDE: 15001334 Судья

Расписание туров

  1. 24.09.2016 15:00 закончен
  2. 24.09.2016 15:00 закончен
  3. 25.09.2016 17:00 закончен
  4. 25.09.2016 17:00 закончен
  5. 01.10.2016 15:00 закончен
  6. 01.10.2016 15:00 закончен
  7. 02.10.2016 17:00 закончен
  8. 02.10.2016 17:00 закончен
Отчет FIDE